The Syndicate T2 – Amateur B

FORMAT

REDZONE

4v4

Roster up to 6

5 minute games

DIVISIONS

Amateur B

ID card required

COST

$225 per team

LOCATION

CQB CITY Stockton, Ca.

REGISTER RankedSportz.com

Syndicate AM-B T2 04-24-2022 Standings

PosTeamTotal PtsWinLoss
1Team Airsoft4440
2KillShot Mafia2731
3Casket Corps2431
4Dv82522
5Grubs1522
6Tribe 1713
7NorCal Sharks513
8Malditos Airsoft004

Syndicate AM-B Team Stats as of T3

PosTeamSeason Ranking PtsBuzzer HitsConcede PtsLive Player PtsTotal PtsSurvivability %
1Dv82481914397227
2KillShot Mafia2412517438526
3Team Airsoft183148264824
4Grubs9803121513
5Tribe 1961112295227
6Casket Corps8799244233
7Kryptic Airsoft8542394
8Toxic Sac61109254452
9Kijo Speedsoft48225914
10Malditos Airsoft3901564
11NorCal Sharks3511356
12Tribe 21311020

Finals to be Determined